Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Abílio
1

Abílio 23 anos

Bernardo F.
31

Bernardo F. 26 anos

Romão
88

Romão 19 anos

Defesa

Campos
2

Campos 27 anos

J. Santos
4

J. Santos 21 anos

Carlos S.
17

Carlos S. 19 anos

Di Viegas
22

Di Viegas 27 anos

Balú
23

Balú 36 anos

Tavares
26

Tavares 24 anos

Manú
28

Manú 29 anos

Roger Milla
66

Roger Milla 30 anos

Cho
77

Cho 21 anos

Médio

Iuri G.
6

Iuri G. 26 anos

Wheverton
7

Wheverton 25 anos

P. Melo
8

P. Melo 22 anos

Rúben. G
10

Rúben. G 36 anos

Kim
16

Kim 22 anos

Calisto
18

Calisto 30 anos

Saavedra
19

Saavedra 40 anos

J. Ferreira
20

J. Ferreira 27 anos

Silva
25

Silva 30 anos

Xico
30

Xico 21 anos

Pirlo
49

Pirlo 19 anos

Avançado

Charli
3

Charli 30 anos

Diego
9

Diego 20 anos

Gonçalinho
11

Gonçalinho 25 anos

Mickey
12

Mickey 30 anos

Dani
29

Dani 24 anos

Staff

Mauro Marques

Mauro Marques Treinador

Bruno Gante

Bruno Gante T. Adjunto

Josué Custódio

Josué Custódio T. Adjunto

Miguel Piam

Miguel Piam T. Adjunto

Tiago Pinto

Tiago Pinto T. Adjunto

Edgar Pais

Edgar Pais T. Guarda-redes

Inês Abrantes

Inês Abrantes Fisioterapeuta

Marco Rego

Marco Rego Fisioterapeuta

Agenda

  • Jornada 5 17-10-2021
    Alta de Lisboa 2-2 Clube de Futebol Santa Iria
  • Jornada 6 24-10-2021
    Malveira 2-1 Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 7 31-10-2021
    Alta de Lisboa vs Atlético Clube do Cacém
  • Jornada 8 07-11-2021
    Associação Cultural Desportiva Recreativa Coutada vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 9 14-11-2021
    Alta de Lisboa vs Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
  • Jornada 10 21-11-2021
    Futebol Clube de Alverca vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 11 28-11-2021
    Alta de Lisboa vs Sporting Clube Lourel
  • Jornada 12 05-12-2021
    Associação Desportiva Oeiras vs Alta de Lisboa

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Atlético Clube de Portugal 6 16 5 1 0
2 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 6 16 5 1 0
3 Futebol Clube de Alverca 6 15 5 0 1
4 Associação Desportiva Oeiras 6 13 4 1 1
5 Sociedade União 1º Dezembro 6 13 4 1 1
6 Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 5 13 4 1 0
7 União Atlético Povoense 6 11 3 2 1
8 Alta de Lisboa 6 9 2 3 1
9 Atlético Clube do Cacém 6 8 2 2 2
10 Associação Cultural Desportiva Recreativa Coutada 6 7 2 1 3
11 Clube Desportivo dos Olivais e Moscavide 6 6 2 0 4
12 Sport Futebol Damaiense 6 6 2 0 4
13 União Desportiva Ponte Frielas 6 5 1 2 3
14 Clube de Futebol Santa Iria 6 4 1 1 4
15 Sporting Clube Lourel 6 4 1 1 4
16 Malveira 6 2 0 2 4
17 Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha 6 1 0 1 5
18 Sociedade Recreativa e Desportiva de Negrais 6 0 0 0 6
Um website emjogo.pt